Sat 2 Sep
18:00
friendly
Varese
81
-
107
VS
Brescia
Sun 3 Sep
18:00
friendly
Varese
102
-
94
VS
SAM Massagno
Fri 8 Sep
20:30
friendly
Venezia
89
-
77
VS
Varese
Sat 9 Sep
17:00
friendly
Brindisi
105
-
97
VS
Varese
Wed 13 Sep
20:30
friendly
Varese
92
-
58
VS
SAM Massagno
Sat 16 Sep
20:30
friendly
Varese
105
-
101
VS
Cremona
Wed 27 Sep
15:30
Champions League
Varese
73
-
71
VS
FMP SoccerBet
Fri 29 Sep
15:00
Champions League
Cholet Basket
96
-
88
VS
Varese
Wed 4 Oct
19:30
championship
Varese
83
-
82
VS
Pistoia
Sun 8 Oct
19:00
championship
Virtus Bologna
115
-
84
VS
Varese
Sun 15 Oct
20:30
championship
Varese
78
-
80
VS
Derthona
Wed 18 Oct
18:30
FIBA Europe Cup
Keravnos BC
80
-
95
VS
Varese
Sun 22 Oct
16:30
championship
Varese
84
-
85
VS
Trento
Wed 25 Oct
20:30
FIBA Europe Cup
Varese
79
-
91
VS
BG Gottingen
Sun 29 Oct
18:15
championship
Venezia
102
-
88
VS
Varese
Thu 2 Nov
20:30
FIBA Europe Cup
Varese
109
-
83
VS
BC TSU Tbilisi
Sun 5 Nov
19:00
championship
Varese
90
-
79
VS
Sassari
Wed 8 Nov
20:30
FIBA Europe Cup
Varese
97
-
90
VS
Keravnos BC
Sat 11 Nov
20:30
championship
Napoli
97
-
96
VS
Varese
Wed 15 Nov
19:30
FIBA Europe Cup
BG Gottingen
104
-
109
VS
Varese
Sun 19 Nov
17:00
championship
Varese
94
-
93
VS
Scafati
Wed 22 Nov
17:00
FIBA Europe Cup
BC TSU Tbilisi
81
-
94
VS
Varese
Sun 26 Nov
18:15
championship
Brescia
116
-
73
VS
Varese
Sun 3 Dec
19:00
championship
Varese
68
-
75
VS
Cremona
Wed 6 Dec
19:00
FIBA Europe Cup
NINERS Chemnitz
109
-
85
VS
Varese
Sun 10 Dec
19:30
championship
Brindisi
86
-
81
VS
Varese
Wed 13 Dec
20:30
FIBA Europe Cup
Varese
79
-
82
VS
ZZ Leiden
Sun 17 Dec
17:30
championship
Varese
70
-
74
VS
Milano
Sat 23 Dec
20:30
championship
Pesaro
81
-
88
VS
Varese
Fri 29 Dec
20:30
championship
Varese
116
-
93
VS
Reggio Emilia
Sat 6 Jan
20:30
championship
Treviso
96
-
101
VS
Varese
Wed 10 Jan
20:30
FIBA Europe Cup
Varese
100
-
81
VS
CSM CSU Oradea
Sun 14 Jan
16:30
championship
Varese
92
-
103
VS
Venezia
Sun 21 Jan
17:00
championship
Varese
69
-
81
VS
Virtus Bologna
Wed 24 Jan
20:30
FIBA Europe Cup
Varese
90
-
78
VS
NINERS Chemnitz
Sun 28 Jan
19:30
championship
Cremona
82
-
83
VS
Varese
Wed 31 Jan
20:00
FIBA Europe Cup
ZZ Leiden
81
-
77
VS
Varese
Sun 4 Feb
18:15
championship
Trento
90
-
84
VS
Varese
Wed 7 Feb
19:00
FIBA Europe Cup
CSM CSU Oradea
96
-
103
VS
Varese
Sun 11 Feb
20:00
championship
Varese
91
-
80
VS
Pesaro
Sun 3 Mar
17:00
championship
Milano
94
-
63
VS
Varese
Wed 6 Mar
18:30
FIBA Europe Cup
Nymburk
65
-
80
VS
Varese
Sun 10 Mar
17:00
championship
Varese
81
-
73
VS
Brindisi
Wed 13 Mar
20:30
FIBA Europe Cup
Varese
91
-
76
VS
Nymburk
Sun 17 Mar
16:30
championship
Reggio Emilia
113
-
80
VS
Varese
Sun 24 Mar
17:00
championship
Derthona
0
-
0
VS
Varese
Wed 27 Mar
20:30
FIBA Europe Cup
Varese
0
-
0
VS
Bahcesehir College
Sat 30 Mar
21:00
championship
Varese
0
-
0
VS
Brescia
Wed 3 Apr
0:00
FIBA Europe Cup
Bahcesehir College
0
-
0
VS
Varese
Sun 7 Apr
16:30
championship
Varese
0
-
0
VS
Napoli
Sun 14 Apr
0:00
championship
Scafati
0
-
0
VS
Varese
Sun 21 Apr
0:00
championship
Sassari
0
-
0
VS
Varese
Sun 28 Apr
0:00
championship
Varese
0
-
0
VS
Treviso
Sun 5 May
0:00
championship
Pistoia
0
-
0
VS
Varese